10/100M Fiber media converter
 10/100M/1000M Fiber media converter
 SNMP Fiber Ethernet media converter
 MINI Video/audio/data fiber transmitter &receiver
 4channels Video/audio/data fiber transmitter &receiver
 8channels Video/audio/data fiber transmitter &receiver
16channels Video/audio/data fiber transmitter &receiver
 32channels Video/audio/data fiber transmitter &receiver
 Economical  video/audio/data fiber transmitter &receiver
 SDI,HDMI,DVI fiber transmitter and receiver
 VGA to fiber transmitter and receiver
 RS232/422/485 to fiber Converter
 Video/audio/data fiber transmitter &receiver Chassis
4E1  PDH
8E1 PDH
 16E1 PDH
 10/100M to E1  Converter
 E1 to Fiber Converter

   Products>Fiber media converter

 
10/100M Fiber media converter

  


     DLX-850 10/100M series Ethernet Fiber Media Converter fully compatible with IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3ab on electrical port and optical port. The transmission distance of Multi-mode is 3km, the transmission distance of single-mode can up to 100KM,ST/SC/FC fiber port optional......
 
     
10/100M SNMP Fiber media converter

    DLX-855 series SNMP 10/100M Ethernet Fiber Media Converter adopts special chip of intelligent fiber converter with low power consumption and excellent reliability.  It supports optical link-loss alarm, remote diagnostic function, photoelectricity control each other, speed compel and mode compel functions except ordinary functions etc. Can been managed SNMP software in center room......
 
     
Gigabit fiber media converter

 

     DLX-850G series 1000M Ethernet Fiber Media Converter is used to translate the data between 10Base-T twisted-pair and 10Base-FL optical cable or between 100Base-TX twisted-pair and 100Base-FX optical cable or between 1000Base-T twisted-pair and 1000Base-FX optical cable......
 
     
10/100M/1000M Fiber media converter

 

     DLX-855G series 10/100/1000M Ethernet Fiber Media Converter can work together with other different rate (10M,100M,1000M)of equipment It can extend the transmission distance of 1000M media converter to 100KM.......
 
     
Slide-in Fiber media converter

 

     DLX-850K/855GK slide-in Ethernet Fiber Media Converter is designed for centralized management of computer room. Up to 16 pieces of DLX-850K 10/100Mbps or DLX-855GK 10/100M/1000M Gigabit Media Converter cards can be inserted into one rack of DLX-816 Fiber Media Converter Chassis......
 
     
                                                                                                               Page| 1 | 2 |

 Home About Us Products News Support Contact  嶄猟井  
  Copyright ©2013 Dailianxu Engineering Co.,Ltd  All right reserved

   +86-755-33854989     dailian80@hotmail.com