10/100M Fiber media converter
 10/100M/1000M Fiber media converter
 SNMP Fiber Ethernet media converter
 MINI Video/audio/data fiber transmitter &receiver
 4channels Video/audio/data fiber transmitter &receiver
 8channels Video/audio/data fiber transmitter &receiver
16channels Video/audio/data fiber transmitter &receiver
 32channels Video/audio/data fiber transmitter &receiver
 Economical  video/audio/data fiber transmitter &receiver
 SDI,HDMI,DVI fiber transmitter and receiver
 HDMI UTP Extender
 RS232/422/485 to fiber Converter
 Video/audio/data fiber transmitter &receiver Chassis
4E1  PDH
 16E1 PDH
 10/100M to E1  Converter
 E1 to Fiber Converter

   Products>Fiber media converter

10/100M Fiber media converter


     DLX-850 10/100M series Ethernet Fiber Media Converter fully compatible with IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3ab on electrical port and optical port. The transmission distance of Multi-mode is 2km, the transmission distance of single-mode can up to 100KM,ST/SC/FC fiber port optional......
10/100M/1000M Fiber media converter


     DLX-850G series 10/100M/1000M Ethernet Fiber Media Converter is used to translate the data between 10Base-T twisted-pair and 10Base-FL optical cable or between 100Base-TX twisted-pair and 100Base-FX optical cable or between 1000Base-T twisted-pair and 1000Base-FX optical cable.......
10/100M SNMP Fiber media converter


     DLX-855 series SNMP 10/100M Ethernet Fiber Media Converter adopts special chip of intelligent fiber converter with low power consumption and excellent reliability. It supports optical link-loss alarm, remote diagnostic function, photoelectricity control each other, speed compel and mode compel functions except ordinary functions etc. Can been managed SNMP software in center room......
Slide-in Fiber media converter


     DLX-850K/850GK slide-in Ethernet Fiber Media Converter is designed for centralized management of computer room. Up to 16 pieces of DLX-850K 10/100Mbps or DLX-850GK 10/100M/1000M Gigabit Media Converter cards can be inserted into one rack of DLX-816 Fiber Media Converter Chassis......
10/100M Ethernet Fiber Optical Switch


     DLX-FS04/FS08 10/100M Ethernet Fiber Optical Switch fully compatible with IEE802.3,IEEE802.3u,100Base-TX/FX. Supports Full-duplex IEEE802.3x,IEEE802.3z and half-duplex control. Supports super jumbo frame,Auto-adaptive to different protocol and MDI/MDI-X etc.......
                                                                                                               Page| 1 | 2 |

 Home About Us Products News Support Contact  嶄猟井  
  Copyright ©2015 Dailianxu Engineering Co.,Ltd  All right reserved

   +86-755-33854989     dailian80@hotmail.com